No Records Found

Sorry, no records were found. Please adjust your search criteria and try again.

Google Map Not Loaded

Sorry, unable to load Google Maps API.

    Education for Vietnam Organic Lifestyle Orgnaization

    Institute of Nutritional Studies & Research (INSR)

    National Centre for Development of Innovation and Entrepreneurial Learning – NCDIEL

    Shirak Teachers Union Scientific Educational Centre NGO

    Impuls consultancy

    Ramhari Lamichhane

    Youth Association for Sport and Tourism Zdravetz

    Educational Association of Athens HFAISTOS

    Johanna Pacevicius

    Uganda Youth Skills Training Organization

    International Transformation Foundation

    Sabastine N. Okeke

    ITAINNOVA

    Asociatia Tineri pentru Comunitate Bistrita

    INDEPENDENT TRADE UNION CONFEDERATION-FETICO

    Power No Borders NGO (Taka Bela Hodod)

    Stredni skola Katerinky – Liberec, s. r. o.

    Heart of Worcestershire College

    Kauno technikos profesinio mokymo centras

    Ali Sheriff

    Dirección General de Formación Profesional. Departamento de Educación. Gobierno de Navarra

    Swedish School of Textiles / Department of Textile Technology

    NGO Youth Power

    Danijela Manic

    South Devon College

    Gaziantep University

    Business Agency Association

    Daffodil International University

    Innovation Centre for VET of Aragón (CIFPA)

    National Institute for Higher Education (NIHE)

    Dr. Salwa Kotb

    Jean Buffenoir

    Engr. Md. Humayun Kabir

    Moje Krzyszkowice

    Iniziativa Democratica

    Hana Slámová

    Asst. Prof. Dr. Mahir H. Majeed

    Yasser Hannan

    Penza State University

    Professor John Fien

    Kherson State Maritime Academy

    Dr. Seonkyung Choi

    TUBITAK Marmara Technopark

    The municipality of Soderhamn

    Valentina Disoska

    Dr Richard Pagett

    Clust-ER Greentech

    Solihull College and University Centre

    Augmented Training Services – ATS

    Viktor Miloshevski

    Creative Development Center

    ATLANTICA UNIVERSITY

    Mr Micah Dappa Ibiama

    The Electronics Group Ltd

    NGO “Terra-1530”

    Solution : Solidarity & Inclusion

    Universita degli Studi di Firenze – Cattedra Transdisciplinare UNESCO

    CHEPNGOROR EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION

    Rupert MACLEAN

    Duoc UC Chile

    Xhafer Rakipllari

    Foundation Podem (Revival)

    1st School Laboratory Center of West Attica (1o Ergastiriako Kentro Dytikis Attikis)

    Kerron Vaishnav

    Mr Micah Dappa Ibiama

    Michele Bertolacci

    Bharati Vidyapeeth

    Instituto para el fomento del desarrollo y la formación S.L

    Community Development Institute Macedonia

    Toyota

    Riverside College

    Teatro Metaphora

    Jiménez Puertas Asesoría de Empresas, S.L.

    Yadaversity

    CAMERA DI COMMERCIO E INDUSTRIA ITALIANA PER LA SPAGNA MADRID

    Student Economic Forum

    Alstom

    Professor Vitaly Kopnov

    Mrs. Tamar Shengelia

    Muddassir Ahmed

    National Institute of Labour and Human Recourses

    MeMeVET

    Oaklands college

    INSOMNIA CONSULTING

    Scientific Association for Technological and Vocational Education and Training (EETEK)

    Simon Ellis

    Janvikas Foundation

    Dr Julian Ng

    Business Works Collective

    Eesti People to People

    Berufliches Schulzentrum für Technik und Wirtschaft Riesa

    Dr. Lucy Ogol

    Idiotiko Esperino Lykeio B. Koropouli (Private Evening Lykeium Koropouli)

    dr. Tiziana Chiappelli

    Wigan & Leigh College

    IGA

    VET authority Departament d’Educació de la Generalitat de Catalunya

    INTERN XPERIENCE

    PARATOR AB

    ACRATS Training Services

    Willem Kolthof

    CELF

    HIGHLAND CDS SOCIAL ENTERPRISE

    Social Impact Hub “Effendi Villa”

    Raisio Regional Education and Training Consortium

    Institution of Diploma Engineers Bangladesh

    Premier Group ( Coventry ) Ltd

    Ondokuz Mayis University

    • Image caption

    Longwood Gardens

    MG. CARLOS ALFONSO APARICIO GOMEZ

    Assoservice srl

    Md. Shahadat Hossain Khan

    Ziad Abbasi

    Anna Paola Concia

    James Carbah

    Warnborough College

    Technical Education Copenhagen (TEC)

    Dana Rad

    Stredni skola-Centrum odborne pripravy technickohospodarske

    GKN Aerospace Filton

    The Agency for the Support of Civil Society

    Regionalne Centrum Wolontariatu

    ACRATS Training Services BV

    Uluslararasi Hayat Boyu Ogrenme Dernegi

    ICreate Africa

    International Centre of sustainable development

    Eric Zimmerman

    The Manufacturing Technology Centre

    Future Focus Ltd

    INSTITUT INPRO, a.s.

    Politecnico di Bari

    Transport Systems Catapult

    Azerbaijan Tourism and Management University

    OAS (JTL)

    Asociatia de Turism si Ecologie pentru Tineret ZIMBRUL CARPATIN

    Dr Mohshin Habib

    Daffodil Polytechnic Institute

    Puglia Region

    Cambra de Comerç de Barcelona

    AHMET YESEV VOCATIONAL & TECHNICAL ANATOLIAN HIGH SCHOOL

    Directorate of Secondary Education of West Attica (VET Dept.)

    Liberty Bell

    Manpower Formazione

    ARTI Puglia

    INTEGRA CONSULTORIA CORUNA

    EUAbout

    Eastleigh College

    Ghulam Raza Hussain

    Lycee Pierre MENDES FRANCE

    PwC Luxembourg

    DTPE CAMPUS

    Hayme Ana Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

    Link Campus University (LCU)

    Eric Zimmerman

    VisualLive

    ART-ER SOCIETA’ CONSORTILE PER AZIONI

    Stredni skola stavebnich remesel Brno-Bosonohy

    BSZ für Technik “August Horch”

    Save Youth Future Society

    CENTOFORM SRL

    confindustria bari e barletta andria trani

    Associazione Progetto Arcobaleno

    Annamaria Artner

    IRIS

    XABEC

    Municipality of Reggio Emilia – Research, Innovation and Internationalization Unit – Reggiane Innovation Park

    PIN SCRL

    Udhtim i Lir – Liberi di Viaggiare

    Walsall College

    Advanced Plastics Ltd

    ELN

    Stredni skola automobilni a informatiky

    Istanbul Avrupa Arastirmalari Dernegi

    Institute of Rural Management (IRM)

    AbdelHakim KHAMMASSI

    Grimsby Institute

    St Helens College

    Red de Recursos de Evaluacion y Aprendizaje

    National Skills Development Program-Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs

    Semta

    New Bulgarian University

    Manufacturing Technology Centre

    Centro Studi ‘Cultura Sviluppo’ (CSCS)

    Jamal Nasir Yousufzai

    Seth-Tus Korby Kattamaney

    Italian Ministry of Education

    Competence Industry Manufacturing 4.0

    Student-Youth Council

    Initiative Group Apbach Albania

    ilmiofuturo di ilmiolavoro srl

    Grwp Llandrillo Menai

    Instituto máquina herramienta (IMH)

    Oleg Zabolotnyi

    Semta

    Roheline

    BURNING GLASS TECHNOLOGIES

    Qualifizierungszentrum Region Riesa GmbH