No Records Found

Sorry, no records were found. Please adjust your search criteria and try again.

Google Map Not Loaded

Sorry, unable to load Google Maps API.

    KMOP

    Community Development Institute Macedonia

    Dainty-Ann Thomas Green

    Fundación General de la Universidad de Burgos

    Stredni skola stavebnich remesel Brno-Bosonohy

    IISS “Marconi-Hack”

    Higher Education Technical School of Professional Studies in Novi Sad (VTSNS)

    Ondokuz Mayis University

    Ramhari Lamichhane

    Duoc UC Chile

    Oaklands college

    Steinbeis-Europa-Zentrum

    Association ARABIS

    Asociacion Enlace Innovacian y Desarrollo

    Eric Zimmerman

    Gaziantep University

    Unindustria Reggio Emilia

    Md. Shahadat Hossain Khan

    Gonzalo Pardo Beneyto – University of Alicante

    Development Project Design and Services (DPDS)

    Conselho Empresarial do Tamega e Sousa

    SENZ Company

    Teatro Metaphora

    National Skills Development Program-Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs

    Centro Studi ‘Cultura Sviluppo’ (CSCS)

    The Society For Promotion Of human values

    Stredni skola automobilni a informatiky

    Mr Micah Dappa Ibiama

    IISS PIETRO SETTE

    Maditerranean Association of Arts and Culture, A.M.A.C

    Civil Company for Promoting Entrepreneurship in Kozani

    Vibe FX

    Mohib Ullah Khan Baloch

    Johanna Pacevicius

    Institute of Mental Health

    Center for Natural and Social Sciences

    Roheline

    National Centre for Development of Innovation and Entrepreneurial Learning – NCDIEL

    INSOMNIA CONSULTING

    CAMERA DI COMMERCIO E INDUSTRIA ITALIANA PER LA SPAGNA MADRID

    Dr. Kirti Nilesh Mahajan

    Vaios Kotsios

    Technical Education Copenhagen (TEC)

    Qualifizierungszentrum Region Riesa GmbH

    VET authority Departament d’Educació de la Generalitat de Catalunya

    PIN SCRL

    Asociacion Building Bridges

    Andrea Biancini

    Municipality of Reggio Emilia – Research, Innovation and Internationalization Unit – Reggiane Innovation Park

    JIC, ZAJMOVE SDRUZENI PRAVNICKCH OSOB

    AssoDonna

    KHALIL Yusuf A.

    Maurizio Caon

    U-learn Youth

    FONDAZIONE ITS A. CUCCOVILLO

    Střední škola polytechnická Brno, Jílová, příspěvková organizace

    Muddassir Ahmed

    Grwp Llandrillo Menai

    Premier Group ( Coventry ) Ltd

    TEAM4Excellence

    ABCD Innovation Center

    Professor Vitaly Kopnov

    New Bulgarian University

    International Initiatives for Cooperation

    Active Bulgarian Society

    OAS (JTL)

    MAW Skills Academy

    Success School

    Warnborough College

    Francisco J. García Tartera

    Laszlo Nemeth Cultural and Youth Association

    Bedford College

    GENERAL DIRECTORATE OF PRESS ADVERTISING AGENCY

    CIS, Gestione di Impresa

    ART-ER SOCIETA’ CONSORTILE PER AZIONI

    NFEC

    MG. CARLOS ALFONSO APARICIO GOMEZ

    Diana Palanca

    Universum College

    Laura Salgado Ferreira (Inercia Digital SL)

    Fondazione ITS Maker

    Future Focus Ltd

    Augmented Training Services – ATS

    ACRATS Training Services BV

    TKNIKA

    Firdovsi Mutallimov

    Ryde Academy

    Istituto dei Sordi di Torino

    Institute of Nutritional Studies and Research (INSR)

    BURNING GLASS TECHNOLOGIES

    IRIS

    South Staffordshire College

    South Devon College

    Wirtschaftsförderung Land Brandenburg GmbH

    GEYC – Group of the European Youth for Change

    OSMANIYE MILLI EGITIM MUDURLUGU

    Lycee Pierre MENDES FRANCE

    Prof. Dr. Arulchelvan Sriram

    Kasai UK Ltd

    Fabio Croci

    DISHA International Foundation Trust

    Association AGIR

    Social Impact Hub “Effendi Villa”

    Arhipelago

    CFL (Centre for Flexible Learning), Söderhamn

    The Nigerian Society of Engineering Technicians. (NISET)/ COREN.

    A K M A Hamid

    CHEPNGOROR EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION

    PRONI Center for Youth Development

    Institute of Nutritional Studies & Research (INSR)

    Red de Recursos de Evaluacion y Aprendizaje

    Hisham Hijjawi College of Technology

    Global Ideations Ltd

    Colegiul Tehnic “Dumitru Mangeron” Bacau

    Student Economic Forum

    National Institute for Higher Education (NIHE)

    Exeter College – EX1 3PZ

    Federal Ministry Republic of Austria Digital and Economic Affairs

    Smart Umbrella Management Solutions E.E.

    Creative Development Center

    Fondacioni Arsimor Shqiptar/ Albanian Education Foundation

    Abdullah Al Araf

    MeMeVET

    Dr. Stylianos Mystakidis

    Unfold Africa

    Heart of Worcestershire College

    North West Training Council

    MYGRANTS SRL

    Business Agency Association

    Transport Systems Catapult

    INDEPENDENT TRADE UNION CONFEDERATION-FETICO

    Dorian Qoli

    ESF ELBE-STAHLWERKE FERALPI GMBH

    Daffodil Polytechnic Institute

    MGTS

    FORTEC, FORMACION Y TECNOLOGIA, S.L.

    EPIC – European Photonics Industry Consortium

    Wirral Metropolitan College

    Universita degli Studi di Firenze – Cattedra Transdisciplinare UNESCO

    Arab Academy for Science and Technology and Maritime Transport (AASTMT)

    Rapid Electronics

    Daffodil Polytechnic Institute

    ANDREA LIVINGSTON

    Sabastine N. Okeke

    Stefania Capogna

    NGO Calamus

    Rumyana Shalamanova

    Grimsby Institute

    DTPE CAMPUS

    European College of Kosovo

    Power No Borders NGO (Taka Bela Hodod)

    Ms Piniel Mekebo Wadolo

    The Electronics Group Ltd

    FONDAZIONE ITS TEC – TERRITORIO ENERGIA COSTRUIRE

    ASSOCIATION JEUNESSE EN ACTION GNO FAR

    Uganda Youth Skills Training Organization

    The municipality of Soderhamn

    Instituto para el fomento del desarrollo y la formación S.L

    Tofas

    ATG Training

    Kostanay Engineering and Economic University named afer M. Dulatov

    Semta

    Institution of Diploma Engineers Bangladesh

    VIA UNiversity College

    HANNE SHAPIRO futures

    ACRATS Training Services

    Bentley Motors Ltd

    Scandinavian Airlines System (SAS)

    Western Serbia Academy of Applied Sciences

    Semta

    Ayrshire College

    Penza State University

    Solid Energy s.r.l.

    HB Dayaratne

    KLEINON

    Asociatia Tineri pentru Comunitate Bistrita

    Eleutherius Michaelides

    TUBITAK Marmara Technopark

    Giuseppe Lo Russo

    YOUTH HORIZONS

    ELN

    Mrs. Tamar Shengelia

    Kaunas Vocational School of Household Services and Business

    ARTI Puglia

    Directorate of Secondary Education of West Attica (VET Dept.)

    Alstom

    Idiotiko Esperino Lykeio B. Koropouli (Private Evening Lykeium Koropouli)

    Petronomics Limited

    Regionalne Centrum Wolontariatu

    Strode College

    Bharati Vidyapeeth

    International Centre of sustainable development

    Advocacy Initiative for Development (AID)

    Michele Bertolacci

    Yasser Hannan

    APEC Education Consulting