No Records Found

Sorry, no records were found. Please adjust your search criteria and try again.

Google Map Not Loaded

Sorry, unable to load Google Maps API.

    ARKAS NARLIDERE MESLEKI ve TEKNIK ANADOLU LISESI

    ITS Meccatronica Puglia

    Dorian Qoli

    Mrs. Tamar Shengelia

    Udhtim i Lir – Liberi di Viaggiare

    Jamal Nasir Yousufzai

    Bentley Motors Ltd

    Training 2000

    Institut Illa dels Banyols

    Yacouba Sambore

    Dr. Seonkyung Choi

    CENTOFORM SRL

    confindustria bari e barletta andria trani

    Rumyana Shalamanova

    Instituto para el fomento del desarrollo y la formación S.L

    MASMEC S.p.A.

    Youth Association for Sport and Tourism Zdravetz

    Foundation Podem (Revival)

    Augmented Training Services – ATS

    Chryssa Paidoussi

    Kra Travel (Kra Integrated Solutions Ltd)

    Dirección General de Formación Profesional. Departamento de Educación. Gobierno de Navarra

    Qualifizierungszentrum Region Riesa GmbH

    North East Automotive Alliance

    Ziad Abbasi

    AbdelHakim KHAMMASSI

    Associazione Progetto Arcobaleno

    Akademie remesel Praha – Stredni skola technická

    IISS PIETRO SETTE

    National Skills Development Program-Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs

    Idiotiko Esperino Lykeio B. Koropouli (Private Evening Lykeium Koropouli)

    Institute of Nutritional Studies & Research (INSR)

    Laszlo Nemeth Cultural and Youth Association

    Eric Zimmerman

    Support Network for Entrepreneurship and Social Economy (DYEKO)

    Exeter College – EX1 3PZ

    OAS (JTL)

    Civil Company for Promoting Entrepreneurship in Kozani

    Exeter College – EX4 4JS

    Lean Manufacturing and Training Ltd

    Asociacion Enlace Innovacian y Desarrollo

    Education for Vietnam Organic Lifestyle Orgnaization

    East Kilbride Group Training Association

    NGO “Terra-1530”

    Daniele Bassan

    Development Project Design and Services (DPDS)

    Associazione Rosaceleste

    EAL Limited

    Heart of Worcestershire College

    Scientific Association for Technological and Vocational Education and Training (EETEK)

    Vibe FX

    Student Economic Forum

    ACRATS Training Services BV

    Metropolitan University College

    AEMAC – Asociacion Espanola de Materiales Compuestos

    Walsall College

    NGO Youth Power

    Premier Group ( Coventry ) Ltd

    ABUPlus International GmbH

    Association Footura

    Ramhari Lamichhane

    Kauno technikos profesinio mokymo centras

    Cardiff and Vale College

    Scandinavian Airlines System (SAS)

    Chamber of Commerce and Industry Targovishte

    Chamber of Commerce Industry and Services of Terrassa

    Janvikas Foundation

    BILDUNG. FREUDE INKLUSIVE

    Impuls consultancy

    Dr. Lucy Ogol

    FCA ITALY spa – WCM training & consulting

    Raisio Regional Education and Training Consortium

    Stefania Capogna

    EEF Birmingham

    INDEPENDENT TRADE UNION CONFEDERATION-FETICO

    Dr. REGINA APPIAH-GYIMAH

    Střední škola polytechnická Brno, Jílová, příspěvková organizace

    IBB Institut für Berufliche Bildung AG

    Fondazione ITS Maker

    Solution : Solidarity & Inclusion

    CAMERA DI COMMERCIO E INDUSTRIA ITALIANA PER LA SPAGNA MADRID

    Ruta Porniece

    360 Social Innovation

    Sabastine N. Okeke

    BIBA Venture Partners

    Conselho Empresarial do Tamega e Sousa

    Kherson State Maritime Academy

    Prikkle Academy

    ABCD Innovation Center

    Resource Hub for Development (RHD)

    YOUTH HORIZONS

    Danijela Manic

    Giovanni Crisona

    Lincoln College

    The Society For Promotion Of human values

    Association ARABIS

    EDUFONS – Center for lifelong education

    NGO Ne Zupinaysia [Go On]

    VisualLive

    MeMeVET

    Nebulous Systems

    Amasya University Technology Faculty

    Piraeus Chamber of Small and Medium sized industries

    VISION 2020 LEADERSHIP INITIATIVE

    Duoc UC Chile

    Asset Technology

    EEF London

    EIFE – Europe India Foundation For Excellence

    Rivensco Consulting

    Global Ideations Ltd

    Eesti People to People

    EUROSUCCESS CONSULTING

    Technique Learning Solutions Ltd

    Red de Recursos de Evaluacion y Aprendizaje

    OECON GROUP

    Istituto dei Sordi di Torino

    Higher Education Technical School of Professional Studies in Novi Sad (VTSNS)

    Ruta Porniece

    National Institute of Labour and Human Recourses

    Amin Charkazov

    IGA

    Warnborough College

    Business Agency Association

    The Electronics Group Ltd

    Dainty-Ann Thomas Green

    Gaziantep University

    Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Ugo Bassi – Pietro Burgatti

    Hoghammar special need upper secondary VET school

    Stredni skola-Centrum odborne pripravy technickohospodarske

    aksaray hazm kulak anadolu lisesi

    COSPEOnlus

    I.T.I.S. “Sen. O. Jannuzzi”

    Youth4youth

    Mr. Murray Sylvanus

    Aija Lokenbaha

    Bolvadin Vocational and Technical Anatolian High School

    Dr. Marie Elisabeth Müller

    Ondokuz Mayis University

    Asociatia Tineri pentru Comunitate Bistrita

    PRONI Center for Youth Development

    MGTS Ltd

    Homo Eminens

    Swedish School of Textiles / Department of Textile Technology

    North West Training Council

    Menemen Erdinc Ahmet Cengiz Mesleki Egitim Merkezi

    Kadir YILMAZ / Lecturer, Chemical Engineer, Technology Transfer Expert

    NFEC

    VITECO – Vitale Tecnologie Comunicazione S.r.l.

    Terram Pacis

    EMURUA DIKIRR TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE

    Unfold Africa

    Festo Ltd – industry

    Social Impact Hub “Effendi Villa”

    HB Dayaratne

    VET authority Departament d’Educació de la Generalitat de Catalunya

    Eric Zimmerman

    Lander Automotive Ltd

    ACRATS Training Services

    Vaios Kotsios

    Unindustria Reggio Emilia

    ASOCIATIA CENTRUL ROMAN PENTRU COMUNICARE FILIALA GORJ (The Romanian Communication Centre)

    PwC Luxembourg

    International Transformation Foundation

    The Agency for the Support of Civil Society

    Institute of Nutritional Studies & Research (INSR)

    Manpower Employment Organization (OAED)

    Competence Industry Manufacturing 4.0

    ZF Lemforder UK Ltd

    Technical Education Copenhagen (TEC)

    The municipality of Soderhamn

    Uganda Youth Skills Training Organization

    Renzo Salimbeni, business developer

    ARTI Puglia

    Mr Ashit B K

    Ph.D. Luis Carro

    Transport Systems Catapult

    Kostanay Engineering and Economic University named afer M. Dulatov

    Ryde Academy

    Roheline

    Kohler- Lombardini srl

    Colchester Institute

    IBAR DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVE

    SENZ Company

    Dr Richard Pagett

    Giorgos Bithymitris

    Daffodil Polytechnic Institute

    Asociatia Renasterea Botosaneana

    Viktor Miloshevski

    Stredni skola automobilni a informatiky

    Janvikas Foundation

    Wirtschaftsförderung Land Brandenburg GmbH

    Teach India

    EUAbout

    Md. Shahadat Hossain Khan

    Festo Ltd – educational provider

    CATED

    Adnan Mubarak

    Jeevanrekha Parishad (JRP)